Tuesday, March 9, 2010

Barry Watson: Our 7th Heaven!

Photo # 1 (Thanks to Barry Watson and his websites)Photo # 2Photo # 3Photo # 4Photo # 5Photo # 6Photo # 7Photo # 8Photo # 9Photo # 10Photo # 11 Name: Barry Watson

Complete Name: Michael Barrett Barry Watson

Nickname: Bucky

Birthdate: April 23. 1974

Birthplace: Traverse City Michigan

Height: 6 ft and 1 inch

Place of Residence: Dallas Texas

High School: Richardson High School

Sports He Loved: Basketball

Soap Opera:

-Days of Our Lives

Television Gigs:

-7th Heaven

-What About Brian

-Samantha Who?


-Sister, Sister

-Malibu Shores

-Attack of 50 Foot Woman

-The Nanny

-Co-Ed Call Girl

-Nash Bridges

Movies Starred In:

-Teaching Mrs. Tingle

-When Strangers Appear

-Ocean's Eleven

-Sorority Boys

-Love on The Side


Photo Credits:


-All photos are copyright to their rightful owners.

No comments:

Post a Comment